2019.12.18 13:53
Best Picture
“1917”
“The Irishman”
“Marriage Story”
“Once Upon a Time in Hollywood” (WINNER)
“Parasite”
Best Director
Noah Baumbach, “Marriage Story”
Bong Joon-ho, “Parasite” (WINNER)
Sam Mendes,“1917”
Martin Scorsese, “The Irishman”
Joe Talbot, “Last Black Man in San Francisco”
Quentin Tarantino, “Once Upon a Time in Hollywood”
Best Original Screenplay
“The Farewell,” Lulu Wang
“Knives Out,” Rian Johnson
“Marriage Story,” Noah Baumbach
“Once Upon a Time in Hollywood,” Quentin Tarantino
“Parasite,” Bong Joon-ho and Han Jin Won (WINNER)
Best Adapted Screenplay
“A Beautiful Day in the Neighborhood,” Noah Harpster and Micah Fitzerman-Blue
“Hustlers,” Lorene Scafaria
“The Irishman,” Steven Zaillian
“Jojo Rabbit,” Taika Waititi (WINNER)
“Little Women,” Greta Gerwig
Best Actor
Antonio Banderas, “Pain & Glory” (WINNER)
Adam Driver, “Marriage Story”
Leonardo DiCaprio, “Once Upon a Time in Hollywood”
Joaquin Phoenix, “Joker”
Adam Sandler, “Uncut Gems”
Best Actress
Awkwafina, “The Farewell”
Scarlett Johansson, “Marriage Story”
Lupita Nyong’o, “Us” (WINNER)
Charlize Theron, “Bombshell”
Alfre Woodard, “Clemency”
Best Supporting Actor
Willem Dafoe, “The Lighthouse”
Song Kang-Ho, “Parasite”
Al Pacino, “The Irishman”
Joe Pesci, “The Irishman”
Brad Pitt, “Once Upon a Time in Hollywood” (WINNER)
Best Supporting Actress
Laura Dern, “Marriage Story”
Scarlett Johansson, “Jojo Rabbit”
Jennifer Lopez, “Hustlers” (WINNER)
Margot Robbie, “Bombshell”
Zhao Shuzhen, “The Farewell”
Best Animated Feature
“How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World”
“I Lost My Body” (WINNER)
“Klaus”
“Missing Link”
“Toy Story 4”
Best Foreign Language Film
“Les Miserables”
“Pain and Glory”
“Parasite” (WINNER)
“Portrait of a Lady on Fire”
“Transit”
Best Documentary
“American Factory”
“Apollo 11” (WINNER)
“For Sama”
“Maiden”
“One Child Nation”
Best Cinematography
“1917,” Roger Deakins (WINNER)
“A Hidden Life,” Joerg Widmer
“Last Black Man in San Francisco,” Adam Newport-Berra
“The Lighthouse,” Jarin Blaschke
“Once Upon a Time in Hollywood,” Robert Richardson
Best Production Design
“1917,” Dennis Gassner
“The Irishman,” Bob Shaw and Regina Graves
“Midsommar,” Henrik Svenson
“Once Upon a Time in Hollywood,” Barbara Ling (WINNER)
“Parasite,” Lee Ha-Jun
Best Film Editing
“1917,” Lee Smith
“The Irishman,” Thelma Schoonmaker
“Ford v Ferrari,” Michael McCusker, Andrew Buckland (WINNER)
“Once Upon a Time in Hollywood,” Fred Raskin
“Parasite,” Jinmo Yang
Best Original Score
“1917,” Thomas Newman
“Joker,” Hildur Guonadottir
“Last Black Man in San Francisco,” Emile Mosseri (WINNER)
“Little Women,” Alexandre Desplat
“Marriage Story,” Randy Newman
Special Citation for Independent Cinema
“The Cat and the Moon,” Director Alex Wolff
“Fiddler: A Miracle of Miracles,” Director Max Lewkowicz
“One Cut of the Dead,” Director Shin’ichiro Ueda (WINNER)
“Socrates,” Director Alexandre Moratto
Marlon Riggs Award
(We award the Marlon Riggs to Bay Area filmmaker(s) or individual(s) who represents courage and innovation in the world of cinema.) Jimmie Fails and Joe Talbot
2019.12.18 15:16
2019.12.18 15:49
오 제니퍼 로페즈
2019.12.18 18:17
2019.12.18 19:38
가창력이 좋지는 않았지만 음악할수록 감정표현이 점점 좋아지고 일단은 무대가 화끈하잖아요. 모든 역을 잘 하지는 않지만 여장부로 나올 때는 꽤 괜찮더군요. 활력이 느껴지는 사람이라 좋아합니다.
2019.12.18 19:29
기생충의 외국인 평론이 보고 싶어지네요